Žinučių ir vertinimų reitingas pagal vartotojus už mėnesį: 2021-12

NrVartotojasGrupėViso žinučiųŽinutės *1Pliusai *2Minusai *-5Taškai =
1C#Senbuvis2406929015619507
2kvazarasSenbuvis743913912315310
3youngcatSenbuvis8348172443245
4daliuxSenbuvis129348986214
5DarriuskSenbuvis124171608525205
6Krosneles.euSenbuvis101602046637151
7GXSenbuvis167867424131
8PhantoomSenbuvis225888294126
9Varis BufisNaujokas21697171126
10GrandSenbuvis713268284104
11W BuffettSenbuvis19508023696
12NuLošiamSenbuvis206974923393
13topl0305Senbuvis25456118192
14ThePopeSenbuvis79777525790
15saulius-fxSenbuvis35794226189
16TomyAktyvusis2625412173
17M42Senbuvis8543323269
18GeraiSenbuvis295190211462
19OMXV47Senbuvis1576271659
20holgindongasSenbuvis12465516657
21ParshiukasSenbuvis20044112302357
22augisssSenbuvis3549351157
23Eimis1974Senbuvis1237201856
24ProsasSenbuvis450680281656
25AIPTAktyvusis1436241656
26jeronimasSenbuvis15563213153
27shtudentSenbuvis15713319451
28DJDAktyvusis523398150
29tulijusSenbuvis150332848
30aryanAktyvusis18257351647
31vladas11Senbuvis2351817147
32D. GraužinisSenbuvis867181446
33Petras KurmelisSenbuvis889388241846
34mcm73Naujokas15031643
35bomzasxxlSenbuvis36103419642
36KlaustukasSenbuvis1427181038
37DracoAktyvusis89522736
38tunksSenbuvis138837291235
39biskisSenbuvis30861711134
40studentasAktyvusis21322634
41NikasSenbuvis470101234
42miresAktyvusis1861910134
43KEKSAS74Senbuvis70529233
44stahitNaujokas47237132
45gomoraSenbuvis10421013131
46HackeisSenbuvis175523329
47AleksandrasSenbuvis52551229
48bugagaSenbuvis20831113227
49zzSenbuvis3501325327
50georgijusSenbuvis102413727
51savajusSenbuvis227413727
52DR1Aktyvusis30120326
53kibirasSenbuvis23233018826
54xgxSenbuvis3791314326
55vajuAktyvusis25711623
56PylipukasSenbuvis171038221222
57lorpakSenbuvis47142710522
58SezamSenbuvis15887721
59SOLGSenbuvis88411521
60LaisvisSenbuvis290311120
61ALNSenbuvis166310520
62leitenantasAktyvusis2344820
63seleviciNaujokas9410418
64MiciukasSenbuvis63468117
65NumarkNaujokas227517
66RamygasAktyvusis2315617
67tenSenbuvis560187317
68DegėlaAktyvusis2374616
69InvestuoklisNaujokas251214515
70^laSenbuvis43645515
71HitasAktyvusis1081715
72monoNaujokas1367415
73bilekaSenbuvis4245515
74Jonas KazlauskasNaujokas193615
75reversoSenbuvis9602614
76Vaidis2Aktyvusis644514
77VMINaujokas195413
78JuliusGSenbuvis3433513
79MARISIMOAktyvusis3293513
80The WatcherSenbuvis8619213
81ToxicNaujokas13749241712
82Priest [LT]Aktyvusis46110112
83mikutisSenbuvis12376312
84zalias28Senbuvis31327171011
85kaikaNaujokas191511
86trollNaujokas1101511
87guess2099Naujokas54177411
88vanagasxNaujokas1761111
89DarJanNaujokas957211
90LoaD1nGNaujokas637211
91IT17Senbuvis86304310
92MantasMNaujokas104310
93MeskaNaujokas1806210
94tavoSenbuvis650131110
95Liepsna69Naujokas131136310
96OrzisNaujokas13799
97bim_bamNaujokas47339
98pranas666Senbuvis1876339
99crikeyNaujokas16149
100FeniksasSenbuvis1058339