Žinučių ir vertinimų reitingas pagal vartotojus už mėnesį: 2021-09

NrVartotojasGrupėViso žinučiųŽinutės *1Pliusai *2Minusai *-5Taškai =
1daliuxSenbuvis1106541331315
2C#Senbuvis234471708213269
3Krosneles.euSenbuvis96391848533189
4GXSenbuvis153299472183
5PylipukasSenbuvis158584253119
6Petras KurmelisSenbuvis859472231113
7ProsasSenbuvis4244100206110
8topl0305Senbuvis23446122105
9W BuffettSenbuvis17171062310102
10DJDAktyvusis401492497
11youngcatSenbuvis79596618292
12DapkinisNaujokas1205921291
13ThePopeSenbuvis7755432287
14biskisSenbuvis3005471883
15PhantoomSenbuvis20681531267
16ŠarlatanasSenbuvis9093317162
17gomoraSenbuvis10262325358
18DracoAktyvusis8114111158
19shtudentSenbuvis1509311255
20xgxSenbuvis352201754
21tunksSenbuvis12643723653
22augisssSenbuvis343342301052
23zzSenbuvis33904115451
24saulius-fxSenbuvis3510191345
25HackeisSenbuvis165235545
26jeronimasSenbuvis145429845
27tenSenbuvis4672411141
28cosSenbuvis23253418640
29ArtotojasAktyvusis11925739
30OMXV47Senbuvis151225739
31bomzasxxlSenbuvis35192218438
32Priest [LT]Aktyvusis34630438
33ugagaNaujokas49111337
34TropnasNaujokas71268137
35jemeliaAktyvusis184141136
36tavoSenbuvis60725535
37vajuAktyvusis238121134
38NuLošiamSenbuvis192283372532
39Liepsna69Naujokas89256132
40M.B.Aktyvusis203227131
41Marius_Senbuvis509169129
42tulijusSenbuvis141724126
43GeoAktyvusis25318426
44Eimis1974Senbuvis117222226
45aryanNaujokas6610724
46skaterAktyvusis31141024
47AndrisK89Aktyvusis537823
48lorpakSenbuvis46499723
49druckisAktyvusis494328523
50studentasAktyvusis17318222
51kerguduSenbuvis14693516922
52GeraiSenbuvis2736168222
53MeskaNaujokas15716322
54miresNaujokas142217320
55NikasSenbuvis4328620
56bim_bamNaujokas2212420
57AndrezAktyvusis97619
58GrandSenbuvis6903488919
59seleviciNaujokas6511419
6010mNaujokas15212318
61crash91121Senbuvis44512318
62The WatcherSenbuvis809401517
63M42Senbuvis7727517
64savajusSenbuvis2243125117
65RamygasAktyvusis2187517
66ALNSenbuvis163810316
67MaklerisEUAktyvusis1542614
68BičbirbisAktyvusis2668314
69EFKARSenbuvis3567313
70georgijusSenbuvis982147313
71senasSenbuvis1619159413
72LoaD1nGNaujokas459213
73MmedicSenbuvis5735413
74CosimNaujokas398212
75monoNaujokas1237211
76Karlas69Aktyvusis4013411
77PillsAktyvusis24993110
78BONaujokas218110
79FeniksasSenbuvis10521010
80DarriuskSenbuvis12107229610
81DividendasNaujokas761010
82TomyNaujokas1511010
83beard on fireAktyvusis169181210
84JuliusGSenbuvis329339
85JaposkaNaujokas59719
86Vėjas12Aktyvusis35588
87Vaidis2Naujokas53618
88RikisAktyvusis141618
89mikutisSenbuvis118588
90stogdengysSenbuvis662428
91simpsasNaujokas1988
92Bival1Naujokas22618
93KEKSAS74Senbuvis652618
94weetazNaujokas5238
95vunnuSenbuvis785238
96konungNaujokas6877
97HitasAktyvusis106137
98BaldasAktyvusis170137
99AIPTAktyvusis1334818187
100GBNaujokas1137