Žinučių ir vertinimų reitingas pagal vartotojus už mėnesį: 2024-06

NrVartotojasGrupėViso žinučiųŽinutės *1Pliusai *2Minusai *-5Taškai =
1zzSenbuvis723824632242
2ThePopeSenbuvis11105197138183
3daliuxSenbuvis22011777171
4cosSenbuvis4622178169165
5youngcatSenbuvis142041561158
6DarriuskSenbuvis1529211011107
7C#Apribotas27954219113186
8MartaIAktyvusis179519822577
9Krosneles.euSenbuvis134831113877
10DJDAktyvusis928481170
11GeraiSenbuvis456158568
12Petras KurmelisSenbuvis118138281048
13kerguduSenbuvis465510031246
14ZuSenbuvis51481111346
15FaraonasAktyvusis1685561343
16TomySenbuvis153732542
17Dolar$Aktyvusis45728742
18FeniksasSenbuvis1143141340
19GrandSenbuvis838034340
20maxaSenbuvis65113737
21KipshauAktyvusis157121236
22PhantoomSenbuvis46002010135
23augisssSenbuvis53328611133
24tulijusSenbuvis214927333
25OligarchasNaujokas18046331
26xgxSenbuvis54712930
27blusaSenbuvis20752929
28^laSenbuvis459020428
29GXSenbuvis2440149127
30AleksandrasSenbuvis65751127
31lorensasSenbuvis142414626
32bim_bamAktyvusis21921225
33IT17Senbuvis907221123
34MeskaAktyvusis38912420
35SenukasSenbuvis51153819
36shtudentSenbuvis20511919
37MontegoAktyvusis27311419
38bugagaSenbuvis34791818
39ProsasSenbuvis546315117
40SaresasAktyvusis913717
41erikasrxAktyvusis610443715
42MakiavelisSenbuvis7363615
43topl0305Senbuvis40311414
44HackeisSenbuvis20216414
45PLY analyticsAtstovas82614
46InkarasAktyvusis5341414
47RagnaAktyvusis48212114
48EnlightResearchAktyvusis933513
49tunksSenbuvis30541212
50studentasAktyvusis3216312
51EVLNaujokas1011111
52Marius_Senbuvis8588110
53OCTNaujokas374310
54LyAktyvusis1824310
55ziulisAktyvusis7699
56OrzisAktyvusis348339
57TomasspAktyvusis198238
58Man with ShortsAktyvusis480428
59KonradasNaujokas522428
60vajuAktyvusis349327
61markusSenbuvis7883727
62paujonNaujokas7577
63mantas0Senbuvis1416137
64KlaustukasSenbuvis211266
65DunkelheitNaujokas79416
66agrollcAktyvusis66766
67val_dasAktyvusis126226
68liniokasNaujokas18266
69saulius-fxSenbuvis4006226
70liutas.aAktyvusis361226
71LaisvisSenbuvis502416
72jeronimasSenbuvis1930226
73ziobrysNaujokas48125
74mndgsAktyvusis24555
75Arturas89Naujokas164125
76nabagasNaujokas37555
77JuliusGSenbuvis383315
78jonas1Aktyvusis352125
79IVVYAktyvusis344125
80SimultanasAktyvusis232315
81miresAktyvusis37355
82BONaujokas14555
83Senelis GirinisAktyvusis57955
84INVesSTAAktyvusis51555
85smalsus.godzillaSenbuvis4875214
86starkaSenbuvis80844
87arra25Aktyvusis354214
88RamygasAktyvusis372214
89MiciukasSenbuvis674214
90biskisSenbuvis351344
91W BuffettSenbuvis232844
92BelekurisNaujokas18144
93Eimis1974Senbuvis1589214
94maklarenasAktyvusis327113
95Mr007Aktyvusis31733
96EFKARSenbuvis37733
97Rimukas100Naujokas333
98SDariusSenbuvis1345113
99JustukasAktyvusis339113
100sigizAktyvusis23113