Žinučių ir vertinimų reitingas pagal vartotojus už mėnesį: 2022-10

NrVartotojasGrupėViso žinučiųŽinutės *1Pliusai *2Minusai *-5Taškai =
1youngcatSenbuvis10345219810185
2ThePopeSenbuvis863880452160
3daliuxSenbuvis14942255132
4TomyAktyvusis80387232123
5augisssSenbuvis39804339121
6SezamSenbuvis1881923510112
7tunksSenbuvis1883578168
8PhantoomSenbuvis31055611268
9ProsasSenbuvis50284326665
10topl0305Senbuvis30425910364
11GXSenbuvis1963202162
12biskisSenbuvis32712225262
13PylipukasSenbuvis1896291661
14bugagaSenbuvis269874401959
15lizaddtSenbuvis5652121158
16shtudentSenbuvis18665618757
17GeraiSenbuvis3542449252
18IVVYNaujokas1422811145
19Marius_Senbuvis644161444
20Krosneles.euSenbuvis1078878362335
21The WatcherSenbuvis1164286135
22DJDAktyvusis6541810133
23monoAktyvusis28620530
24tenSenbuvis679912128
25DarriuskSenbuvis1317363728
26vajuAktyvusis30610826
27DeimasSenbuvis1747262125
28GrandSenbuvis7578178223
29jeronimasSenbuvis1706203121
30HackeisSenbuvis19299519
31vanagasxAktyvusis2687517
32DedeRokulisAktyvusis4783717
33Senelis GirinisAktyvusis3379417
34RagnaAktyvusis24710316
35jemeliaAktyvusis2911110316
36saulius-fxSenbuvis375511215
37RiduSenbuvis52076114
38tulijusSenbuvis17333513
39BwallaceNaujokas1191313
40BetterNaujokas589213
41IT17Senbuvis89767313
42xdNaujokas32512
43ŠarlatanasSenbuvis10952512
44ZuSenbuvis38431212
45Priest [LT]Aktyvusis75210112
46artasSenbuvis448514873012
47ABCSenbuvis22034412
48Andre JeronimoAktyvusis941511
49InkarasAktyvusis334122111
50DR1Aktyvusis3759111
51TropnasAktyvusis3239111
52VilsSenbuvis3944310
53mndgsAktyvusis1966210
54TodayAktyvusis1542410
55artas71Senbuvis3324186410
56bomzasxxlSenbuvis39293716129
57mantas0Senbuvis13464519
58TimisNaujokas2149
59hipotenuzaAktyvusis116149
60noriu_pagertNaujokas7339
61MARISIMOAktyvusis375428
62AG47Naujokas224238
63OrzisAktyvusis27088
64HitasAktyvusis113238
65SOLGSenbuvis924618
66deladasNaujokas22428
67RamygasAktyvusis297428
68detapixNaujokas12238
69liuc123Naujokas137517
70Luinys777Senbuvis26592517
71HDsAktyvusis143137
72MeskaAktyvusis249517
73miresAktyvusis302327
74kazlasNaujokas35366
75SuperDuperNaujokas4466
76PravalasSenbuvis45126526
77MakiavelisSenbuvis699315
78finmakAktyvusis174315
79BičbirbisAktyvusis31955
80AndriusinvestNaujokas135125
81ShaldytuvasNaujokas4055
82InteligentSenbuvis573315
83mariakasNaujokas54125
84galvoksavogalvaAktyvusis14055
85savajusSenbuvis23529845
86vaitvytaSenbuvis717125
87MontegoAktyvusis159315
88zzSenbuvis41506318194
89RaSenbuvis76744
90Eimis1974Senbuvis1369214
91AignasLTNaujokas10444
92DyzelNaujokas35214
93agrollcAktyvusis507214
94^laSenbuvis447944
95aryanAktyvusis2895214
96VMINaujokas60214
97OpliaNaujokas2214
98AleksandrasSenbuvis556214
99signalasNaujokas45113
100maklarenasAktyvusis325113